Get the new FREE JFH METAL MP3 compilation -- Vol. 3!
Get the new FREE JFH METAL MP3 compilation -- Vol. 3!

Artist Discography

Kevin Quinn
Kevin Quinn
CLICK IMAGE FOR A LARGER PHOTO
[2014 - Present]

Style: Pop

Also Known As: Kevin G. Quinn

Birthday: May 21, 1997
Birthplace: Chicago, IL




Kevin Quinn Discography

  1. Real Me, 2024 [Capitol CMG]
  2. I'm Not There Yet - Single, 2023 [Capitol CMG]
  3. Blessed - Single, 2023 [Capitol CMG]
  4. More Of You - Single, 2022 [Capitol CMG]
  5. It's About Time (Remixes) - EP, 2022 [Capitol CMG]
  6. It's About Time - EP, 2022 [Capitol CMG]
  7. Over and Over Again - Single, 2021 [Capitol CMG]
  8. I'm Still Breathing - Single, 2021 [Capitol CMG]
  9. Fuego En Mi Interior - Single, 2021 [Capitol CMG]
  10. Wildfire - Single, 2021 [Capitol CMG]
  11. Tidal Wave (From "Bunk'd") - Single, 2016 [Walt Disney Records]
  12. Kikiwaka (Bunk'd Theme Song) [From "Bunk'd"] - Single, 2014 [Walt Disney Records]


Compilation Contributions

  1. A Week Away (Music From The Netflix Film), 2021 .... "Let's Go Make A Memory," "The Great Adventure," "Good Enough," "Dive," "Baby, Baby," "Place In This World," "Big House," "Awesome God / God Only Knows (Campfire Medley)," "Where I Belong," "Best Thing Ever (Stage Version)," "Best Thing Ever (Reprise)" [Maisie Music/Capitol CMG]

Actor Filmography

  1. Kids and Ghosts, 2021 ... Rex
  2. Send It!, 2021 ... Billy Johnson
  3. A Week Away, 2021 ... Will
  4. Hubie Halloween, 2020 ... Pennywise Guy
  5. A Christmas Love Story (TV Movie), 2019 ... Danny
  6. Kingdom Hearts III (Video Game), 2019 ... Gula (English version, voice)
  7. Love Daily (TV Series), ep. "Group", 2018 ... Josh
  8. Canal Street, 2018 ... Brian Sudermill
  9. Champions (TV Series), 2018 ... Gregg
  10. Bunk'd (TV Series), 2015-2017 ... Xander McCormick (42 episodes)
  11. Kingdom Hearts HD 2.8 Final Chapter Prologue (Video Game), 2017 ... Gula (English version, voice)
  12. Adventures in Babysitting (TV Movie), 2016 ... Zac Chase
  13. Screens (Short), 2015 ... Tommy (as Kevin G. Quinn)
  14. Shameless (TV Series), ep. "I'm the Liver", 2015 ... 17 Year Old Boy
  15. Chicago P.D. (TV Series), ep. "Get My Cigarettes," 2014 ... Nate Hansen
  16. Disney Monstober (TV Series), 2011 ... Xander (as Kevin G. Quinn)

Kevin Quinn Links

  1. IMDb Page
  2. Spotify
  3. Instagram

 

 

 


Return to Full List of Artists

 

 

                 
Listen to the debut EP from the band Hopeful.!

Search JFH




This Monday, June 10, 2024
SINGLES
Rich Colón Kung Fu - Single [Polished Arrow Music]

This Thursday, June 13, 2024
SINGLES
NEEDTOBREATHE x Jordan Davis Buy Dirt / Banks - Single

This Friday, June 14, 2024
ALBUMS
Joe L. Barnes The Good Shepherd [RCA Inspiration]
Jordan St. Cyr My Foundation [BEC]
Millennial Reign World on Fire [Ulterium]

SINGLES
FAITHFUL Harbor - Single [Integrity]
Ke'Erron Chances (feat. Evan Craft) - Single [Integrity]

Next Friday, June 21, 2024
**Releases to be announced**

For all release dates, click here!
 



Listen to the new EP from Saved By Skarlet!



Listen to the new Album From Tim Juillet!

Check out depositphotos for royalty free images

 

Purchase Original Art Prints, Drawings, Buttons, Stickers, Bookmarks and more from JFH's own John DiBiase!
All materials copyright of Jesusfreakhideout.com   ©1996-2024 Jesus freak Hideout. All Rights Reserved. | Privacy Policy