Get the new FREE JFH METAL MP3 compilation -- Vol. 3!
Get the new FREE JFH METAL MP3 compilation -- Vol. 3!

Artist Discography

MDSN
MDSN
CLICK IMAGE FOR A LARGER PHOTO
[2015 - Present]

Style: Pop / Worship

Real Name: Madison Gracie Binion
Birthday: January 21, 2001





Artist Discography

  1. MDSN - EP, 2020 [Integrity]
  2. Who We Are Single, 2019 [Integrity]
  3. Hunger Single, 2019 [Integrity]
  4. Kerosene Single, 2017 [Integrity]

Compilation Contributions

  1. Ultimate Worship 2018, 2017 .... "Kerosene" [Integrity]

Artist Links

  1. Official Site
  2. Instagram
  3. Facebook
  4. Twitter
  5. YouTube

 

 

 


Return to Full List of Artists

 

 

                 
Listen to the debut EP from the band Hopeful.!

Search JFH




This Wednesday, May 22, 2024
SINGLES
Future of Forestry Roman Candles - Single (independent)

This Friday, May 24, 2024
ALBUMS
AOH Music Heal Our World - EP (independent)
Before There Was Rosalyn As Far As The Moon From The Sun (Re-Release) [The Charon Collective]
Elohin Let's Worship (independent)
Sandra McCracken & Ben Shive The Still Point - EP (independent)
Twenty One Pilots Clancy [Fueled by Ramen]

SINGLES
AWZY All Alone - Single [DREAM]
Brotality Cryptic Worship - Single (independent)
Canyon Hills Worship Thank You Jesus - Single [DREAM]
Consumed by Fire Walk With Jesus (feat. Cochren & Co.) - Single [Red Street]
Leanna Crawford Still Waters (Psalm 23) - Single [Provident]
Benjamin Daniel Fear Hymn - Single (independent)
Danny Gokey wannabe - Single [Sparrow]
Grace Graber No Regrets (feat. PEABOD) - Single (independent)
HeIsTheArtist Sympathy Sonata (Rock Rhapsody) - Single (independent)
Lauren, Amber & Kenna Won't Be Me - Single [Horizon]
Steven Malcolm, Sanctus Real Feels to Be Free - Single [IVAgainstV]

Next Friday, May 31, 2024
ALBUMS
Crowder The Exile [Capitol CMG]
Jon Foreman In Bloom [Capitol CMG]
HighRoad Straight from the Heart [Daywind]


For all release dates, click here!
 



Listen to the new EP from Saved By Skarlet!



Listen to the new Album From Tim Juillet!

Check out depositphotos for royalty free images

 

Purchase Original Art Prints, Drawings, Buttons, Stickers, Bookmarks and more from JFH's own John DiBiase!
All materials copyright of Jesusfreakhideout.com   ©1996-2024 Jesus freak Hideout. All Rights Reserved. | Privacy Policy